Verein |
Runde 1 |
Viertelfinale |
Halbfinale |
Endspiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.BV Mülheim / MTV Dinslaken |
Berning, Thomas / Dietze, Lena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berning, Thomas / Dietze, Lena |
|
|
|
|
|
Rast |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berning, Thomas / Dietze, Lena |
|
|
|
BC Kleve |
Dehnen, Moritz / Drissen, Laura |
|
21:7 21:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilim, Daniel / Steinhoff, Charoline |
|
|
|
|
Gladbecker FC |
Wilim, Daniel / Steinhoff, Charoline |
21:10 21:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berning, Thomas / Dietze, Lena |
|
|
1.BC/TuB Bocholt |
Pesch, Mario / Schmeinck, Svenja |
|
|
21:13 21:16 |
|
|
|
|
Pesch, Mario / Schmeinck, Svenja |
|
|
|
|
1.BV Mülheim |
Wechsung, Florian / Pathmanathan, Ully |
21:14 21:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schulte-Wissermann, Tim / Nies, Nadine |
|
|
|
Tbd. Osterfeld |
Schweitzer, Daniel / Bringenberg, Christiane |
|
21:12 21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schulte-Wissermann, Tim / Nies, Nadine |
|
|
|
|
DSC Kaiserberg |
Schulte-Wissermann, Tim / Nies, Nadine |
21:16 21:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berning, Thomas / Dietze, Lena |
|
Spvgg Sterkrade Nord |
Gluschke, Tim / Verhülsdonk, Sarah-Jane |
|
|
|
17:21 21:17 21:15 |
|
|
|
Gluschke, Tim / Verhülsdonk, Sarah-Jane |
|
|
|
|
|
Rast |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gluschke, Tim / Verhülsdonk, Sarah-Jane |
|
|
|
SV Spellen |
Tigler, Nils / Paczulla, Sina |
|
21:10 21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schröder, Jonas / Kühling, Linda |
|
|
|
|
PSV Gelsenk.-Buer |
Schröder, Jonas / Kühling, Linda |
21:13 21:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zieschang, Timo / Bekar, Melina |
|
|
SCU Lüdinghausen |
Jakob, Jonas / Tennhoff, Eva |
|
|
21:16 21:13 |
|
|
|
|
Jakob, Jonas / Tennhoff, Eva |
|
|
|
|
SV Kupferdreh |
Lücker, Ole / Han, Schling |
21:0 21:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zieschang, Timo / Bekar, Melina |
|
|
|
|
Rast |
|
21:13 21:16 |
Schulte-Wissermann, Tim / Nies, Nadine |
|
|
|
|
Zieschang, Timo / Bekar, Melina |
|
|
Schulte-Wissermann, Tim / Nies, Nadine |
|
TB 05 Rheinhausen |
Zieschang, Timo / Bekar, Melina |
1:0 |
|
Gluschke, Tim / Verhülsdonk, Sarah-Jane |
21:15 19:21 21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|